Club Deportivo Nieto

 
JUVENILES 1ª GRUPO 11 08/09
Fecha Local Visitante Jorn./Fase Res. Estadio
1 14/09/2008 APOSTOL LOURO TAMEIGA 1
COLEGIO APOSTOL
2 14/09/2008 E.D. VAL MIÑOR "B" C.D.PONTELLAS 1

3 14/09/2008 C.C.A.R.VALLADARES RAPIDO BOUZAS "B" 1
MONTE DA MINA/CHAIN
4 14/09/2008 ATLANTIDA MATAMA SARDOMA C.F "B" 1
Penedo Damoo
5 14/09/2008 PORRIÑO IND "B" C.D.NIETO6 1
LOURAMBAL
6 14/09/2008 SAN MIGUEL C.F. CANDEAN 1
A Pirucha
7 14/09/2008 GRAN PEÑA NIGRÁN C-F 1
CARBALLAL
8 14/09/2008 CHAPELA SP.GUARDES 1
La Parada
9 20/09/2008 C.D.NIETO6 ATLANTIDA MATAMA 2
Meixoeiro
10 21/09/2008 LOURO TAMEIGA C.C.A.R.VALLADARES 2

11 21/09/2008 CANDEAN PORRIÑO IND "B" 2
A MADROA
12 21/09/2008 SARDOMA C.F "B" E.D. VAL MIÑOR "B" 2
AS RELFAS
13 21/09/2008 SP.GUARDES APOSTOL 2
CODESAL
14 21/09/2008 NIGRÁN C-F SAN MIGUEL C.F. 2
CONDOMINGUEZ
15 21/09/2008 RAPIDO BOUZAS "B" GRAN PEÑA 2
BALTASAR PUJALES
16 21/09/2008 C.D.PONTELLAS CHAPELA 2

17 28/09/2008 E.D. VAL MIÑOR "B" C.D.NIETO6 3

18 28/09/2008 GRAN PEÑA SAN MIGUEL C.F. 3
CARBALLAL
19 28/09/2008 PORRIÑO IND "B" NIGRÁN C-F 3
LOURAMBAL
20 28/09/2008 ATLANTIDA MATAMA CANDEAN 3
Penedo Damoo
21 28/09/2008 CHAPELA SARDOMA C.F "B" 3
La Parada
22 28/09/2008 APOSTOL C.D.PONTELLAS 3
COLEGIO APOSTOL
23 28/09/2008 RAPIDO BOUZAS "B" LOURO TAMEIGA 3
BALTASAR PUJALES
24 28/09/2008 C.C.A.R.VALLADARES SP.GUARDES 3
MONTE DA MINA/CHAIN
25 05/10/2008 SAN MIGUEL C.F. PORRIÑO IND "B" 4
A Pirucha
26 05/10/2008 LOURO TAMEIGA GRAN PEÑA 4

27 05/10/2008 C.D.PONTELLAS C.C.A.R.VALLADARES 4

28 05/10/2008 SP.GUARDES RAPIDO BOUZAS "B" 4
CODESAL
29 05/10/2008 SARDOMA C.F "B" APOSTOL 4
AS RELFAS
30 05/10/2008 C.D.NIETO6 CHAPELA 4
Meixoeiro
31 05/10/2008 CANDEAN E.D. VAL MIÑOR "B" 4
A MADROA
32 05/10/2008 NIGRÁN C-F ATLANTIDA MATAMA 4
CONDOMINGUEZ
33 12/10/2008 C.C.A.R.VALLADARES SARDOMA C.F "B" 5
MONTE DA MINA/CHAIN
34 12/10/2008 APOSTOL C.D.NIETO6 5
COLEGIO APOSTOL
35 12/10/2008 LOURO TAMEIGA SP.GUARDES 5

36 12/10/2008 CHAPELA CANDEAN 5
La Parada
37 12/10/2008 E.D. VAL MIÑOR "B" NIGRÁN C-F 5

38 12/10/2008 ATLANTIDA MATAMA SAN MIGUEL C.F. 5
Penedo Damoo
39 12/10/2008 GRAN PEÑA PORRIÑO IND "B" 5
CARBALLAL
40 12/10/2008 RAPIDO BOUZAS "B" C.D.PONTELLAS 5
BALTASAR PUJALES
41 19/10/2008 C.D.PONTELLAS LOURO TAMEIGA 6

42 19/10/2008 PORRIÑO IND "B" ATLANTIDA MATAMA 6
LOURAMBAL
43 19/10/2008 SAN MIGUEL C.F. E.D. VAL MIÑOR "B" 6
A Pirucha
44 19/10/2008 NIGRÁN C-F CHAPELA 6
CONDOMINGUEZ
45 19/10/2008 CANDEAN APOSTOL 6
A MADROA
46 19/10/2008 SARDOMA C.F "B" RAPIDO BOUZAS "B" 6
AS RELFAS
47 19/10/2008 SP.GUARDES GRAN PEÑA 6
CODESAL
48 19/10/2008 C.D.NIETO6 C.C.A.R.VALLADARES 6
Meixoeiro
49 26/10/2008 E.D. VAL MIÑOR "B" PORRIÑO IND "B" 7

50 26/10/2008 C.C.A.R.VALLADARES CANDEAN 7
MONTE DA MINA/CHAIN
51 26/10/2008 SP.GUARDES C.D.PONTELLAS 7
CODESAL
52 26/10/2008 LOURO TAMEIGA SARDOMA C.F "B" 7

53 26/10/2008 RAPIDO BOUZAS "B" C.D.NIETO6 7
BALTASAR PUJALES
54 26/10/2008 APOSTOL NIGRÁN C-F 7
COLEGIO APOSTOL
55 26/10/2008 CHAPELA SAN MIGUEL C.F. 7
La Parada
56 26/10/2008 GRAN PEÑA ATLANTIDA MATAMA 7
CARBALLAL
57 02/11/2008 SAN MIGUEL C.F. APOSTOL 8
A Pirucha
58 02/11/2008 NIGRÁN C-F C.C.A.R.VALLADARES 8
CONDOMINGUEZ
59 02/11/2008 C.D.PONTELLAS GRAN PEÑA 8

60 02/11/2008 PORRIÑO IND "B" CHAPELA 8
LOURAMBAL
61 02/11/2008 ATLANTIDA MATAMA E.D. VAL MIÑOR "B" 8
Penedo Damoo
62 02/11/2008 SARDOMA C.F "B" SP.GUARDES 8
AS RELFAS
63 02/11/2008 CANDEAN RAPIDO BOUZAS "B" 8
A MADROA
64 02/11/2008 C.D.NIETO6 LOURO TAMEIGA 8
Meixoeiro
65 09/11/2008 C.C.A.R.VALLADARES SAN MIGUEL C.F. 9
MONTE DA MINA/CHAIN
66 09/11/2008 GRAN PEÑA E.D. VAL MIÑOR "B" 9
CARBALLAL
67 09/11/2008 CHAPELA ATLANTIDA MATAMA 9
La Parada
68 09/11/2008 APOSTOL PORRIÑO IND "B" 9
COLEGIO APOSTOL
69 09/11/2008 C.D.PONTELLAS SARDOMA C.F "B" 9

70 09/11/2008 SP.GUARDES C.D.NIETO6 9
CODESAL
71 09/11/2008 RAPIDO BOUZAS "B" NIGRÁN C-F 9
BALTASAR PUJALES
72 09/11/2008 LOURO TAMEIGA CANDEAN 9

73 16/11/2008 SARDOMA C.F "B" GRAN PEÑA 10
AS RELFAS
74 16/11/2008 C.D.NIETO6 C.D.PONTELLAS 10
Meixoeiro
75 16/11/2008 CANDEAN SP.GUARDES 10
A MADROA
76 16/11/2008 SAN MIGUEL C.F. RAPIDO BOUZAS "B" 10
A Pirucha
77 16/11/2008 E.D. VAL MIÑOR "B" CHAPELA 10

78 16/11/2008 PORRIÑO IND "B" C.C.A.R.VALLADARES 10
LOURAMBAL
79 16/11/2008 ATLANTIDA MATAMA APOSTOL 10
Penedo Damoo
80 16/11/2008 NIGRÁN C-F LOURO TAMEIGA 10
CONDOMINGUEZ
81 23/11/2008 APOSTOL E.D. VAL MIÑOR "B" 11
COLEGIO APOSTOL
82 23/11/2008 SARDOMA C.F "B" C.D.NIETO6 11
AS RELFAS
83 23/11/2008 C.D.PONTELLAS CANDEAN 11

84 23/11/2008 LOURO TAMEIGA SAN MIGUEL C.F. 11

85 23/11/2008 RAPIDO BOUZAS "B" PORRIÑO IND "B" 11
BALTASAR PUJALES
86 23/11/2008 C.C.A.R.VALLADARES ATLANTIDA MATAMA 11
MONTE DA MINA/CHAIN
87 23/11/2008 GRAN PEÑA CHAPELA 11
CARBALLAL
88 23/11/2008 SP.GUARDES NIGRÁN C-F 11
CODESAL
89 30/11/2008 PORRIÑO IND "B" LOURO TAMEIGA 12
LOURAMBAL
90 30/11/2008 NIGRÁN C-F C.D.PONTELLAS 12
CONDOMINGUEZ
91 30/11/2008 ATLANTIDA MATAMA RAPIDO BOUZAS "B" 12
Penedo Damoo
92 30/11/2008 C.D.NIETO6 GRAN PEÑA 12
Meixoeiro
93 30/11/2008 CHAPELA APOSTOL 12
La Parada
94 30/11/2008 SAN MIGUEL C.F. SP.GUARDES 12
A Pirucha
95 30/11/2008 CANDEAN SARDOMA C.F "B" 12
A MADROA
96 30/11/2008 E.D. VAL MIÑOR "B" C.C.A.R.VALLADARES 12

97 07/12/2008 RAPIDO BOUZAS "B" E.D. VAL MIÑOR "B" 13
BALTASAR PUJALES
98 07/12/2008 SARDOMA C.F "B" NIGRÁN C-F 13
AS RELFAS
99 07/12/2008 C.D.PONTELLAS SAN MIGUEL C.F. 13

100 07/12/2008 SP.GUARDES PORRIÑO IND "B" 13
CODESAL
101 07/12/2008 LOURO TAMEIGA ATLANTIDA MATAMA 13

102 07/12/2008 C.D.NIETO6 CANDEAN 13
Meixoeiro
103 07/12/2008 C.C.A.R.VALLADARES CHAPELA 13
MONTE DA MINA/CHAIN
104 07/12/2008 GRAN PEÑA APOSTOL 13
CARBALLAL
105 14/12/2008 E.D. VAL MIÑOR "B" LOURO TAMEIGA 14

106 14/12/2008 ATLANTIDA MATAMA SP.GUARDES 14
Penedo Damoo
107 14/12/2008 PORRIÑO IND "B" C.D.PONTELLAS 14
LOURAMBAL
108 14/12/2008 APOSTOL C.C.A.R.VALLADARES 14
COLEGIO APOSTOL
109 14/12/2008 SAN MIGUEL C.F. SARDOMA C.F "B" 14
A Pirucha
110 14/12/2008 GRAN PEÑA CANDEAN 14
CARBALLAL
111 14/12/2008 NIGRÁN C-F C.D.NIETO6 14
CONDOMINGUEZ
112 14/12/2008 CHAPELA RAPIDO BOUZAS "B" 14
La Parada
113 21/12/2008 C.D.NIETO6 SAN MIGUEL C.F. 15
Meixoeiro
114 21/12/2008 C.C.A.R.VALLADARES GRAN PEÑA 15
MONTE DA MINA/CHAIN
115 21/12/2008 C.D.PONTELLAS ATLANTIDA MATAMA 15

116 21/12/2008 SP.GUARDES E.D. VAL MIÑOR "B" 15
CODESAL
117 21/12/2008 LOURO TAMEIGA CHAPELA 15

118 21/12/2008 RAPIDO BOUZAS "B" APOSTOL 15
BALTASAR PUJALES
119 21/12/2008 SARDOMA C.F "B" PORRIÑO IND "B" 15
AS RELFAS
120 21/12/2008 CANDEAN NIGRÁN C-F 15
A MADROA
121 11/01/2009 SP.GUARDES CHAPELA 16
CODESAL
122 11/01/2009 RAPIDO BOUZAS "B" C.C.A.R.VALLADARES 16
BALTASAR PUJALES
123 11/01/2009 C.D.PONTELLAS E.D. VAL MIÑOR "B" 16

124 11/01/2009 LOURO TAMEIGA APOSTOL 16

125 11/01/2009 NIGRÁN C-F GRAN PEÑA 16
CONDOMINGUEZ
126 11/01/2009 CANDEAN SAN MIGUEL C.F. 16
A MADROA
127 11/01/2009 C.D.NIETO6 PORRIÑO IND "B" 16
Meixoeiro
128 11/01/2009 SARDOMA C.F "B" ATLANTIDA MATAMA 16
AS RELFAS
129 18/01/2009 PORRIÑO IND "B" CANDEAN 17
LOURAMBAL
130 18/01/2009 ATLANTIDA MATAMA C.D.NIETO6 17
Penedo Damoo
131 18/01/2009 SAN MIGUEL C.F. NIGRÁN C-F 17
A Pirucha
132 18/01/2009 CHAPELA C.D.PONTELLAS 17
La Parada
133 18/01/2009 APOSTOL SP.GUARDES 17
COLEGIO APOSTOL
134 18/01/2009 GRAN PEÑA RAPIDO BOUZAS "B" 17
CARBALLAL
135 18/01/2009 E.D. VAL MIÑOR "B" SARDOMA C.F "B" 17

136 18/01/2009 C.C.A.R.VALLADARES LOURO TAMEIGA 17
MONTE DA MINA/CHAIN
137 25/01/2009 SP.GUARDES C.C.A.R.VALLADARES 18
CODESAL
138 25/01/2009 SAN MIGUEL C.F. GRAN PEÑA 18
A Pirucha
139 25/01/2009 NIGRÁN C-F PORRIÑO IND "B" 18
CONDOMINGUEZ
140 25/01/2009 CANDEAN ATLANTIDA MATAMA 18
A MADROA
141 25/01/2009 LOURO TAMEIGA RAPIDO BOUZAS "B" 18

142 25/01/2009 C.D.NIETO6 E.D. VAL MIÑOR "B" 18
Meixoeiro
143 25/01/2009 C.D.PONTELLAS APOSTOL 18

144 25/01/2009 SARDOMA C.F "B" CHAPELA 18
AS RELFAS
145 01/02/2009 GRAN PEÑA LOURO TAMEIGA 19
CARBALLAL
146 01/02/2009 RAPIDO BOUZAS "B" SP.GUARDES 19
BALTASAR PUJALES
147 01/02/2009 C.C.A.R.VALLADARES C.D.PONTELLAS 19
MONTE DA MINA/CHAIN
148 01/02/2009 CHAPELA C.D.NIETO6 19
La Parada
149 01/02/2009 E.D. VAL MIÑOR "B" CANDEAN 19

150 01/02/2009 ATLANTIDA MATAMA NIGRÁN C-F 19
Penedo Damoo
151 01/02/2009 PORRIÑO IND "B" SAN MIGUEL C.F. 19
LOURAMBAL
152 01/02/2009 APOSTOL SARDOMA C.F "B" 19
COLEGIO APOSTOL
153 08/02/2009 SAN MIGUEL C.F. ATLANTIDA MATAMA 20
A Pirucha
154 08/02/2009 SP.GUARDES LOURO TAMEIGA 20
CODESAL
155 08/02/2009 C.D.NIETO6 APOSTOL 20
Meixoeiro
156 08/02/2009 SARDOMA C.F "B" C.C.A.R.VALLADARES 20
AS RELFAS
157 08/02/2009 NIGRÁN C-F E.D. VAL MIÑOR "B" 20
CONDOMINGUEZ
158 08/02/2009 C.D.PONTELLAS RAPIDO BOUZAS "B" 20

159 08/02/2009 CANDEAN CHAPELA 20
A MADROA
160 08/02/2009 PORRIÑO IND "B" GRAN PEÑA 20
LOURAMBAL
161 15/02/2009 E.D. VAL MIÑOR "B" SAN MIGUEL C.F. 21

162 15/02/2009 CHAPELA NIGRÁN C-F 21
La Parada
163 15/02/2009 GRAN PEÑA SP.GUARDES 21
CARBALLAL
164 15/02/2009 APOSTOL CANDEAN 21
COLEGIO APOSTOL
165 15/02/2009 C.C.A.R.VALLADARES C.D.NIETO6 21
MONTE DA MINA/CHAIN
166 15/02/2009 RAPIDO BOUZAS "B" SARDOMA C.F "B" 21
BALTASAR PUJALES
167 15/02/2009 LOURO TAMEIGA C.D.PONTELLAS 21

168 15/02/2009 ATLANTIDA MATAMA PORRIÑO IND "B" 21
Penedo Damoo
169 22/02/2009 ATLANTIDA MATAMA GRAN PEÑA 22
Penedo Damoo
170 22/02/2009 PORRIÑO IND "B" E.D. VAL MIÑOR "B" 22
LOURAMBAL
171 22/02/2009 SAN MIGUEL C.F. CHAPELA 22
A Pirucha
172 22/02/2009 CANDEAN C.C.A.R.VALLADARES 22
A MADROA
173 22/02/2009 C.D.NIETO6 RAPIDO BOUZAS "B" 22
Meixoeiro
174 22/02/2009 SARDOMA C.F "B" LOURO TAMEIGA 22
AS RELFAS
175 22/02/2009 C.D.PONTELLAS SP.GUARDES 22

176 22/02/2009 NIGRÁN C-F APOSTOL 22
CONDOMINGUEZ
177 01/03/2009 APOSTOL SAN MIGUEL C.F. 23
COLEGIO APOSTOL
178 01/03/2009 GRAN PEÑA C.D.PONTELLAS 23
CARBALLAL
179 01/03/2009 SP.GUARDES SARDOMA C.F "B" 23
CODESAL
180 01/03/2009 LOURO TAMEIGA C.D.NIETO6 23

181 01/03/2009 RAPIDO BOUZAS "B" CANDEAN 23
BALTASAR PUJALES
182 01/03/2009 C.C.A.R.VALLADARES NIGRÁN C-F 23
MONTE DA MINA/CHAIN
183 01/03/2009 CHAPELA PORRIÑO IND "B" 23
La Parada
184 01/03/2009 E.D. VAL MIÑOR "B" ATLANTIDA MATAMA 23

185 08/03/2009 PORRIÑO IND "B" APOSTOL 24
LOURAMBAL
186 08/03/2009 E.D. VAL MIÑOR "B" GRAN PEÑA 24

187 08/03/2009 ATLANTIDA MATAMA CHAPELA 24
Penedo Damoo
188 08/03/2009 SAN MIGUEL C.F. C.C.A.R.VALLADARES 24
A Pirucha
189 08/03/2009 NIGRÁN C-F RAPIDO BOUZAS "B" 24
CONDOMINGUEZ
190 08/03/2009 CANDEAN LOURO TAMEIGA 24
A MADROA
191 08/03/2009 SARDOMA C.F "B" C.D.PONTELLAS 24
AS RELFAS
192 08/03/2009 C.D.NIETO6 SP.GUARDES 24
Meixoeiro
193 15/03/2009 C.D.PONTELLAS C.D.NIETO6 25

194 15/03/2009 LOURO TAMEIGA NIGRÁN C-F 25

195 15/03/2009 C.C.A.R.VALLADARES PORRIÑO IND "B" 25
MONTE DA MINA/CHAIN
196 15/03/2009 SP.GUARDES CANDEAN 25
CODESAL
197 15/03/2009 RAPIDO BOUZAS "B" SAN MIGUEL C.F. 25
BALTASAR PUJALES
198 15/03/2009 CHAPELA E.D. VAL MIÑOR "B" 25
La Parada
199 15/03/2009 APOSTOL ATLANTIDA MATAMA 25
COLEGIO APOSTOL
200 15/03/2009 GRAN PEÑA SARDOMA C.F "B" 25
CARBALLAL
201 22/03/2009 CANDEAN C.D.PONTELLAS 26
A MADROA
202 22/03/2009 NIGRÁN C-F SP.GUARDES 26
CONDOMINGUEZ
203 22/03/2009 C.D.NIETO6 SARDOMA C.F "B" 26
Meixoeiro
204 22/03/2009 SAN MIGUEL C.F. LOURO TAMEIGA 26
A Pirucha
205 22/03/2009 ATLANTIDA MATAMA C.C.A.R.VALLADARES 26
Penedo Damoo
206 22/03/2009 CHAPELA GRAN PEÑA 26
La Parada
207 22/03/2009 E.D. VAL MIÑOR "B" APOSTOL 26

208 22/03/2009 PORRIÑO IND "B" RAPIDO BOUZAS "B" 26
LOURAMBAL
209 29/03/2009 SARDOMA C.F "B" CANDEAN 27
AS RELFAS
210 29/03/2009 APOSTOL CHAPELA 27
COLEGIO APOSTOL
211 29/03/2009 C.D.PONTELLAS NIGRÁN C-F 27

212 29/03/2009 GRAN PEÑA C.D.NIETO6 27
CARBALLAL
213 29/03/2009 RAPIDO BOUZAS "B" ATLANTIDA MATAMA 27
BALTASAR PUJALES
214 29/03/2009 LOURO TAMEIGA PORRIÑO IND "B" 27

215 29/03/2009 SP.GUARDES SAN MIGUEL C.F. 27
CODESAL
216 29/03/2009 C.C.A.R.VALLADARES E.D. VAL MIÑOR "B" 27
MONTE DA MINA/CHAIN
217 05/04/2009 PORRIÑO IND "B" SP.GUARDES 28
LOURAMBAL
218 05/04/2009 SAN MIGUEL C.F. C.D.PONTELLAS 28
A Pirucha
219 05/04/2009 NIGRÁN C-F SARDOMA C.F "B" 28
CONDOMINGUEZ
220 05/04/2009 CANDEAN C.D.NIETO6 28
A MADROA
221 05/04/2009 ATLANTIDA MATAMA LOURO TAMEIGA 28
Penedo Damoo
222 05/04/2009 E.D. VAL MIÑOR "B" RAPIDO BOUZAS "B" 28

223 05/04/2009 APOSTOL GRAN PEÑA 28
COLEGIO APOSTOL
224 05/04/2009 CHAPELA C.C.A.R.VALLADARES 28
La Parada
225 19/04/2009 LOURO TAMEIGA E.D. VAL MIÑOR "B" 29

226 19/04/2009 CANDEAN GRAN PEÑA 29
A MADROA
227 19/04/2009 C.D.NIETO6 NIGRÁN C-F 29
Meixoeiro
228 19/04/2009 SARDOMA C.F "B" SAN MIGUEL C.F. 29
AS RELFAS
229 19/04/2009 C.D.PONTELLAS PORRIÑO IND "B" 29

230 19/04/2009 SP.GUARDES ATLANTIDA MATAMA 29
CODESAL
231 19/04/2009 RAPIDO BOUZAS "B" CHAPELA 29
BALTASAR PUJALES
232 19/04/2009 C.C.A.R.VALLADARES APOSTOL 29
MONTE DA MINA/CHAIN
233 26/04/2009 ATLANTIDA MATAMA C.D.PONTELLAS 30
Penedo Damoo
234 26/04/2009 GRAN PEÑA C.C.A.R.VALLADARES 30
CARBALLAL
235 26/04/2009 NIGRÁN C-F CANDEAN 30
CONDOMINGUEZ
236 26/04/2009 APOSTOL RAPIDO BOUZAS "B" 30
COLEGIO APOSTOL
237 26/04/2009 E.D. VAL MIÑOR "B" SP.GUARDES 30

238 26/04/2009 SAN MIGUEL C.F. C.D.NIETO6 30
A Pirucha
239 26/04/2009 PORRIÑO IND "B" SARDOMA C.F "B" 30
LOURAMBAL
240 26/04/2009 CHAPELA LOURO TAMEIGA 30
La Parada