Club Deportivo Nieto

 
INFANTILES 2ª GRUPO 12 08/09
Fecha Local Visitante Jorn./Fase Res. Estadio
1 13/09/2008 LA GUIA C.D.NIETO4 1
TEIS
2 13/09/2008 GRAN PEÑA BALAIDOS 1
CARBALLAL
3 13/09/2008 RACING CASTRELOS CORUXO C.F. 1
MONTE DA MINA
4 13/09/2008 ALERTA B REDONDELA E.F.B "B" 1
SAMIL/FEDERATIVO DE COYA
5 13/09/2008 RAPIDO BOUZAS "B" C.D. TEIS 1
BALTASAR PUJALES
6 13/09/2008 COLEGIO HOGAR "B" ATLANTIDA MATAMA "B" 1
COLEGIO HOGAR
7 13/09/2008 PEREIRO CRISTO VICTORIA 1
MONTE DA MINA
8 13/09/2008 COYA CHAPELA 1
LA BOUZA
9 20/09/2008 C.D.NIETO4 COYA 2
Meixoeiro
10 20/09/2008 CRISTO VICTORIA COLEGIO HOGAR "B" 2

11 20/09/2008 ATLANTIDA MATAMA "B" RAPIDO BOUZAS "B" 2
Penedo Damoo
12 20/09/2008 C.D. TEIS ALERTA B 2
LA GUIA
13 20/09/2008 REDONDELA E.F.B "B" RACING CASTRELOS 2
SANTA MARIÑA
14 20/09/2008 BALAIDOS LA GUIA 2
FEDERATIVO DE COYA
15 20/09/2008 CHAPELA PEREIRO 2
La Parada
16 20/09/2008 CORUXO C.F. GRAN PEÑA 2
BAO/FRAGOSELO
17 27/09/2008 ALERTA B ATLANTIDA MATAMA "B" 3
SAMIL/FEDERATIVO DE COYA
18 27/09/2008 COYA BALAIDOS 3
LA BOUZA
19 27/09/2008 PEREIRO COLEGIO HOGAR "B" 3
MONTE DA MINA
20 27/09/2008 RAPIDO BOUZAS "B" CRISTO VICTORIA 3
BALTASAR PUJALES
21 27/09/2008 CHAPELA C.D.NIETO4 3
La Parada
22 27/09/2008 LA GUIA CORUXO C.F. 3
TEIS
23 27/09/2008 GRAN PEÑA REDONDELA E.F.B "B" 3
CARBALLAL
24 27/09/2008 RACING CASTRELOS C.D. TEIS 3
MONTE DA MINA
25 04/10/2008 REDONDELA E.F.B "B" LA GUIA 4
SANTA MARIÑA
26 04/10/2008 CRISTO VICTORIA ALERTA B 4

27 04/10/2008 C.D. TEIS GRAN PEÑA 4
LA GUIA
28 04/10/2008 CORUXO C.F. COYA 4
BAO/FRAGOSELO
29 04/10/2008 BALAIDOS CHAPELA 4
FEDERATIVO DE COYA
30 04/10/2008 C.D.NIETO4 PEREIRO 4
Meixoeiro
31 04/10/2008 COLEGIO HOGAR "B" RAPIDO BOUZAS "B" 4
COLEGIO HOGAR
32 04/10/2008 ATLANTIDA MATAMA "B" RACING CASTRELOS 4
Penedo Damoo
33 11/10/2008 GRAN PEÑA ATLANTIDA MATAMA "B" 5
CARBALLAL
34 11/10/2008 PEREIRO RAPIDO BOUZAS "B" 5
MONTE DA MINA
35 11/10/2008 ALERTA B COLEGIO HOGAR "B" 5
SAMIL/FEDERATIVO DE COYA
36 11/10/2008 RACING CASTRELOS CRISTO VICTORIA 5
MONTE DA MINA
37 11/10/2008 COYA REDONDELA E.F.B "B" 5
LA BOUZA
38 11/10/2008 LA GUIA C.D. TEIS 5
TEIS
39 11/10/2008 C.D.NIETO4 BALAIDOS 5
Meixoeiro
40 11/10/2008 CHAPELA CORUXO C.F. 5
La Parada
41 18/10/2008 C.D. TEIS COYA 6
LA GUIA
42 18/10/2008 RAPIDO BOUZAS "B" ALERTA B 6
BALTASAR PUJALES
43 18/10/2008 COLEGIO HOGAR "B" RACING CASTRELOS 6
COLEGIO HOGAR
44 18/10/2008 ATLANTIDA MATAMA "B" LA GUIA 6
Penedo Damoo
45 18/10/2008 REDONDELA E.F.B "B" CHAPELA 6
SANTA MARIÑA
46 18/10/2008 CORUXO C.F. C.D.NIETO4 6
BAO/FRAGOSELO
47 18/10/2008 BALAIDOS PEREIRO 6
FEDERATIVO DE COYA
48 18/10/2008 CRISTO VICTORIA GRAN PEÑA 6

49 25/10/2008 C.D.NIETO4 REDONDELA E.F.B "B" 7
Meixoeiro
50 25/10/2008 RACING CASTRELOS RAPIDO BOUZAS "B" 7
MONTE DA MINA
51 25/10/2008 PEREIRO ALERTA B 7
MONTE DA MINA
52 25/10/2008 GRAN PEÑA COLEGIO HOGAR "B" 7
CARBALLAL
53 25/10/2008 LA GUIA CRISTO VICTORIA 7
TEIS
54 25/10/2008 CHAPELA C.D. TEIS 7
La Parada
55 25/10/2008 BALAIDOS CORUXO C.F. 7
FEDERATIVO DE COYA
56 25/10/2008 COYA ATLANTIDA MATAMA "B" 7
LA BOUZA
57 01/11/2008 ALERTA B RACING CASTRELOS 8
SAMIL/FEDERATIVO DE COYA
58 01/11/2008 CORUXO C.F. PEREIRO 8
BAO/FRAGOSELO
59 01/11/2008 REDONDELA E.F.B "B" BALAIDOS 8
SANTA MARIÑA
60 01/11/2008 C.D. TEIS C.D.NIETO4 8
LA GUIA
61 01/11/2008 CRISTO VICTORIA COYA 8

62 01/11/2008 ATLANTIDA MATAMA "B" CHAPELA 8
Penedo Damoo
63 01/11/2008 COLEGIO HOGAR "B" LA GUIA 8
COLEGIO HOGAR
64 01/11/2008 RAPIDO BOUZAS "B" GRAN PEÑA 8
BALTASAR PUJALES
65 08/11/2008 COYA COLEGIO HOGAR "B" 9
LA BOUZA
66 08/11/2008 BALAIDOS C.D. TEIS 9
FEDERATIVO DE COYA
67 08/11/2008 C.D.NIETO4 ATLANTIDA MATAMA "B" 9
Meixoeiro
68 08/11/2008 CORUXO C.F. REDONDELA E.F.B "B" 9
BAO/FRAGOSELO
69 08/11/2008 CHAPELA CRISTO VICTORIA 9
La Parada
70 08/11/2008 LA GUIA RAPIDO BOUZAS "B" 9
TEIS
71 08/11/2008 GRAN PEÑA ALERTA B 9
CARBALLAL
72 08/11/2008 PEREIRO RACING CASTRELOS 9
MONTE DA MINA
73 15/11/2008 CRISTO VICTORIA C.D.NIETO4 10

74 15/11/2008 RACING CASTRELOS GRAN PEÑA 10
MONTE DA MINA
75 15/11/2008 ATLANTIDA MATAMA "B" BALAIDOS 10
Penedo Damoo
76 15/11/2008 RAPIDO BOUZAS "B" COYA 10
BALTASAR PUJALES
77 15/11/2008 C.D. TEIS CORUXO C.F. 10
LA GUIA
78 15/11/2008 ALERTA B LA GUIA 10
SAMIL/FEDERATIVO DE COYA
79 15/11/2008 REDONDELA E.F.B "B" PEREIRO 10
SANTA MARIÑA
80 15/11/2008 COLEGIO HOGAR "B" CHAPELA 10
COLEGIO HOGAR
81 22/11/2008 CHAPELA RAPIDO BOUZAS "B" 11
La Parada
82 22/11/2008 PEREIRO GRAN PEÑA 11
MONTE DA MINA
83 22/11/2008 CORUXO C.F. ATLANTIDA MATAMA "B" 11
BAO/FRAGOSELO
84 22/11/2008 BALAIDOS CRISTO VICTORIA 11
FEDERATIVO DE COYA
85 22/11/2008 LA GUIA RACING CASTRELOS 11
TEIS
86 22/11/2008 C.D.NIETO4 COLEGIO HOGAR "B" 11
Meixoeiro
87 22/11/2008 REDONDELA E.F.B "B" C.D. TEIS 11
SANTA MARIÑA
88 22/11/2008 COYA ALERTA B 11
LA BOUZA
89 29/11/2008 GRAN PEÑA LA GUIA 12
CARBALLAL
90 29/11/2008 RACING CASTRELOS COYA 12
MONTE DA MINA
91 29/11/2008 C.D. TEIS PEREIRO 12
LA GUIA
92 29/11/2008 RAPIDO BOUZAS "B" C.D.NIETO4 12
BALTASAR PUJALES
93 29/11/2008 COLEGIO HOGAR "B" BALAIDOS 12
COLEGIO HOGAR
94 29/11/2008 CRISTO VICTORIA CORUXO C.F. 12

95 29/11/2008 ATLANTIDA MATAMA "B" REDONDELA E.F.B "B" 12
Penedo Damoo
96 29/11/2008 ALERTA B CHAPELA 12
SAMIL/FEDERATIVO DE COYA
97 06/12/2008 PEREIRO LA GUIA 13
MONTE DA MINA
98 06/12/2008 C.D.NIETO4 ALERTA B 13
Meixoeiro
99 06/12/2008 CORUXO C.F. COLEGIO HOGAR "B" 13
BAO/FRAGOSELO
100 06/12/2008 BALAIDOS RAPIDO BOUZAS "B" 13
FEDERATIVO DE COYA
101 06/12/2008 CHAPELA RACING CASTRELOS 13
La Parada
102 06/12/2008 COYA GRAN PEÑA 13
LA BOUZA
103 06/12/2008 REDONDELA E.F.B "B" CRISTO VICTORIA 13
SANTA MARIÑA
104 06/12/2008 C.D. TEIS ATLANTIDA MATAMA "B" 13
LA GUIA
105 13/12/2008 RACING CASTRELOS C.D.NIETO4 14
MONTE DA MINA
106 13/12/2008 LA GUIA COYA 14
TEIS
107 13/12/2008 ALERTA B BALAIDOS 14
SAMIL/FEDERATIVO DE COYA
108 13/12/2008 CRISTO VICTORIA C.D. TEIS 14

109 13/12/2008 RAPIDO BOUZAS "B" CORUXO C.F. 14
BALTASAR PUJALES
110 13/12/2008 PEREIRO ATLANTIDA MATAMA "B" 14
MONTE DA MINA
111 13/12/2008 GRAN PEÑA CHAPELA 14
CARBALLAL
112 13/12/2008 COLEGIO HOGAR "B" REDONDELA E.F.B "B" 14
COLEGIO HOGAR
113 20/12/2008 CHAPELA LA GUIA 15
La Parada
114 20/12/2008 COYA PEREIRO 15
LA BOUZA
115 20/12/2008 C.D.NIETO4 GRAN PEÑA 15
Meixoeiro
116 20/12/2008 ATLANTIDA MATAMA "B" CRISTO VICTORIA 15
Penedo Damoo
117 20/12/2008 BALAIDOS RACING CASTRELOS 15
FEDERATIVO DE COYA
118 20/12/2008 C.D. TEIS COLEGIO HOGAR "B" 15
LA GUIA
119 20/12/2008 CORUXO C.F. ALERTA B 15
BAO/FRAGOSELO
120 20/12/2008 REDONDELA E.F.B "B" RAPIDO BOUZAS "B" 15
SANTA MARIÑA
121 10/01/2009 C.D.NIETO4 LA GUIA 16
Meixoeiro
122 10/01/2009 BALAIDOS GRAN PEÑA 16
FEDERATIVO DE COYA
123 10/01/2009 CHAPELA COYA 16
La Parada
124 10/01/2009 REDONDELA E.F.B "B" ALERTA B 16
SANTA MARIÑA
125 10/01/2009 ATLANTIDA MATAMA "B" COLEGIO HOGAR "B" 16
Penedo Damoo
126 10/01/2009 CORUXO C.F. RACING CASTRELOS 16
BAO/FRAGOSELO
127 10/01/2009 CRISTO VICTORIA PEREIRO 16

128 10/01/2009 C.D. TEIS RAPIDO BOUZAS "B" 16
LA GUIA
129 17/01/2009 ALERTA B C.D. TEIS 17
SAMIL/FEDERATIVO DE COYA
130 17/01/2009 RACING CASTRELOS REDONDELA E.F.B "B" 17
MONTE DA MINA
131 17/01/2009 RAPIDO BOUZAS "B" ATLANTIDA MATAMA "B" 17
BALTASAR PUJALES
132 17/01/2009 GRAN PEÑA CORUXO C.F. 17
CARBALLAL
133 17/01/2009 COYA C.D.NIETO4 17
LA BOUZA
134 17/01/2009 COLEGIO HOGAR "B" CRISTO VICTORIA 17
COLEGIO HOGAR
135 17/01/2009 LA GUIA BALAIDOS 17
TEIS
136 17/01/2009 PEREIRO CHAPELA 17
MONTE DA MINA
137 24/01/2009 CORUXO C.F. LA GUIA 18
BAO/FRAGOSELO
138 24/01/2009 BALAIDOS COYA 18
FEDERATIVO DE COYA
139 24/01/2009 REDONDELA E.F.B "B" GRAN PEÑA 18
SANTA MARIÑA
140 24/01/2009 C.D.NIETO4 CHAPELA 18
Meixoeiro
141 24/01/2009 CRISTO VICTORIA RAPIDO BOUZAS "B" 18

142 24/01/2009 C.D. TEIS RACING CASTRELOS 18
LA GUIA
143 24/01/2009 ATLANTIDA MATAMA "B" ALERTA B 18
Penedo Damoo
144 24/01/2009 COLEGIO HOGAR "B" PEREIRO 18
COLEGIO HOGAR
145 31/01/2009 LA GUIA REDONDELA E.F.B "B" 19
TEIS
146 31/01/2009 RACING CASTRELOS ATLANTIDA MATAMA "B" 19
MONTE DA MINA
147 31/01/2009 PEREIRO C.D.NIETO4 19
MONTE DA MINA
148 31/01/2009 CHAPELA BALAIDOS 19
La Parada
149 31/01/2009 GRAN PEÑA C.D. TEIS 19
CARBALLAL
150 31/01/2009 RAPIDO BOUZAS "B" COLEGIO HOGAR "B" 19
BALTASAR PUJALES
151 31/01/2009 COYA CORUXO C.F. 19
LA BOUZA
152 31/01/2009 ALERTA B CRISTO VICTORIA 19
SAMIL/FEDERATIVO DE COYA
153 07/02/2009 COLEGIO HOGAR "B" ALERTA B 20
COLEGIO HOGAR
154 07/02/2009 CRISTO VICTORIA RACING CASTRELOS 20

155 07/02/2009 C.D. TEIS LA GUIA 20
LA GUIA
156 07/02/2009 REDONDELA E.F.B "B" COYA 20
SANTA MARIÑA
157 07/02/2009 CORUXO C.F. CHAPELA 20
BAO/FRAGOSELO
158 07/02/2009 RAPIDO BOUZAS "B" PEREIRO 20
BALTASAR PUJALES
159 07/02/2009 BALAIDOS C.D.NIETO4 20
FEDERATIVO DE COYA
160 07/02/2009 ATLANTIDA MATAMA "B" GRAN PEÑA 20
Penedo Damoo
161 14/02/2009 GRAN PEÑA CRISTO VICTORIA 21
CARBALLAL
162 14/02/2009 ALERTA B RAPIDO BOUZAS "B" 21
SAMIL/FEDERATIVO DE COYA
163 14/02/2009 RACING CASTRELOS COLEGIO HOGAR "B" 21
MONTE DA MINA
164 14/02/2009 LA GUIA ATLANTIDA MATAMA "B" 21
TEIS
165 14/02/2009 COYA C.D. TEIS 21
LA BOUZA
166 14/02/2009 PEREIRO BALAIDOS 21
MONTE DA MINA
167 14/02/2009 CHAPELA REDONDELA E.F.B "B" 21
La Parada
168 14/02/2009 C.D.NIETO4 CORUXO C.F. 21
Meixoeiro
169 21/02/2009 ATLANTIDA MATAMA "B" COYA 22
Penedo Damoo
170 21/02/2009 C.D. TEIS CHAPELA 22
LA GUIA
171 21/02/2009 COLEGIO HOGAR "B" GRAN PEÑA 22
COLEGIO HOGAR
172 21/02/2009 ALERTA B PEREIRO 22
SAMIL/FEDERATIVO DE COYA
173 21/02/2009 CORUXO C.F. BALAIDOS 22
BAO/FRAGOSELO
174 21/02/2009 CRISTO VICTORIA LA GUIA 22

175 21/02/2009 REDONDELA E.F.B "B" C.D.NIETO4 22
SANTA MARIÑA
176 21/02/2009 RAPIDO BOUZAS "B" RACING CASTRELOS 22
BALTASAR PUJALES
177 28/02/2009 PEREIRO CORUXO C.F. 23
MONTE DA MINA
178 28/02/2009 RACING CASTRELOS ALERTA B 23
MONTE DA MINA
179 28/02/2009 C.D.NIETO4 C.D. TEIS 23
Meixoeiro
180 28/02/2009 GRAN PEÑA RAPIDO BOUZAS "B" 23
CARBALLAL
181 28/02/2009 LA GUIA COLEGIO HOGAR "B" 23
TEIS
182 28/02/2009 COYA CRISTO VICTORIA 23
LA BOUZA
183 28/02/2009 BALAIDOS REDONDELA E.F.B "B" 23
FEDERATIVO DE COYA
184 28/02/2009 CHAPELA ATLANTIDA MATAMA "B" 23
La Parada
185 07/03/2009 REDONDELA E.F.B "B" CORUXO C.F. 24
SANTA MARIÑA
186 07/03/2009 C.D. TEIS BALAIDOS 24
LA GUIA
187 07/03/2009 ATLANTIDA MATAMA "B" C.D.NIETO4 24
Penedo Damoo
188 07/03/2009 COLEGIO HOGAR "B" COYA 24
COLEGIO HOGAR
189 07/03/2009 RAPIDO BOUZAS "B" LA GUIA 24
BALTASAR PUJALES
190 07/03/2009 ALERTA B GRAN PEÑA 24
SAMIL/FEDERATIVO DE COYA
191 07/03/2009 RACING CASTRELOS PEREIRO 24
MONTE DA MINA
192 07/03/2009 CRISTO VICTORIA CHAPELA 24

193 14/03/2009 LA GUIA ALERTA B 25
TEIS
194 14/03/2009 COYA RAPIDO BOUZAS "B" 25
LA BOUZA
195 14/03/2009 GRAN PEÑA RACING CASTRELOS 25
CARBALLAL
196 14/03/2009 C.D.NIETO4 CRISTO VICTORIA 25
Meixoeiro
197 14/03/2009 CHAPELA COLEGIO HOGAR "B" 25
La Parada
198 14/03/2009 PEREIRO REDONDELA E.F.B "B" 25
MONTE DA MINA
199 14/03/2009 CORUXO C.F. C.D. TEIS 25
BAO/FRAGOSELO
200 14/03/2009 BALAIDOS ATLANTIDA MATAMA "B" 25
FEDERATIVO DE COYA
201 21/03/2009 C.D. TEIS REDONDELA E.F.B "B" 26
LA GUIA
202 21/03/2009 ALERTA B COYA 26
SAMIL/FEDERATIVO DE COYA
203 21/03/2009 ATLANTIDA MATAMA "B" CORUXO C.F. 26
Penedo Damoo
204 21/03/2009 GRAN PEÑA PEREIRO 26
CARBALLAL
205 21/03/2009 RACING CASTRELOS LA GUIA 26
MONTE DA MINA
206 21/03/2009 CRISTO VICTORIA BALAIDOS 26

207 21/03/2009 COLEGIO HOGAR "B" C.D.NIETO4 26
COLEGIO HOGAR
208 21/03/2009 RAPIDO BOUZAS "B" CHAPELA 26
BALTASAR PUJALES
209 28/03/2009 LA GUIA GRAN PEÑA 27
TEIS
210 28/03/2009 BALAIDOS COLEGIO HOGAR "B" 27
FEDERATIVO DE COYA
211 28/03/2009 CHAPELA ALERTA B 27
La Parada
212 28/03/2009 C.D.NIETO4 RAPIDO BOUZAS "B" 27
Meixoeiro
213 28/03/2009 REDONDELA E.F.B "B" ATLANTIDA MATAMA "B" 27
SANTA MARIÑA
214 28/03/2009 PEREIRO C.D. TEIS 27
MONTE DA MINA
215 28/03/2009 CORUXO C.F. CRISTO VICTORIA 27
BAO/FRAGOSELO
216 28/03/2009 COYA RACING CASTRELOS 27
LA BOUZA
217 04/04/2009 CRISTO VICTORIA REDONDELA E.F.B "B" 28

218 04/04/2009 LA GUIA PEREIRO 28
TEIS
219 04/04/2009 ATLANTIDA MATAMA "B" C.D. TEIS 28
Penedo Damoo
220 04/04/2009 GRAN PEÑA COYA 28
CARBALLAL
221 04/04/2009 RAPIDO BOUZAS "B" BALAIDOS 28
BALTASAR PUJALES
222 04/04/2009 RACING CASTRELOS CHAPELA 28
MONTE DA MINA
223 04/04/2009 COLEGIO HOGAR "B" CORUXO C.F. 28
COLEGIO HOGAR
224 04/04/2009 ALERTA B C.D.NIETO4 28
SAMIL/FEDERATIVO DE COYA
225 18/04/2009 C.D.NIETO4 RACING CASTRELOS 29
Meixoeiro
226 18/04/2009 ATLANTIDA MATAMA "B" PEREIRO 29
Penedo Damoo
227 18/04/2009 C.D. TEIS CRISTO VICTORIA 29
LA GUIA
228 18/04/2009 REDONDELA E.F.B "B" COLEGIO HOGAR "B" 29
SANTA MARIÑA
229 18/04/2009 CORUXO C.F. RAPIDO BOUZAS "B" 29
BAO/FRAGOSELO
230 18/04/2009 BALAIDOS ALERTA B 29
FEDERATIVO DE COYA
231 18/04/2009 CHAPELA GRAN PEÑA 29
La Parada
232 18/04/2009 COYA LA GUIA 29
LA BOUZA
233 25/04/2009 ALERTA B CORUXO C.F. 30
SAMIL/FEDERATIVO DE COYA
234 25/04/2009 PEREIRO COYA 30
MONTE DA MINA
235 25/04/2009 CRISTO VICTORIA ATLANTIDA MATAMA "B" 30

236 25/04/2009 LA GUIA CHAPELA 30
TEIS
237 25/04/2009 RACING CASTRELOS BALAIDOS 30
MONTE DA MINA
238 25/04/2009 COLEGIO HOGAR "B" C.D. TEIS 30
COLEGIO HOGAR
239 25/04/2009 RAPIDO BOUZAS "B" REDONDELA E.F.B "B" 30
BALTASAR PUJALES
240 25/04/2009 GRAN PEÑA C.D.NIETO4 30
CARBALLAL