Club Deportivo Nieto

 

CADETES GALLEGA GRUPO 2 08/09

Fecha Local Visitante Jorn./Fase Res. Estadio
1 14/09/2008 ALERTA PORRIÑO IND 1
SAMIL/FEDERATIVO DE COYA
2 14/09/2008 U.D.BARBADAS C.D.MOAÑA 1
ORENSE
3 14/09/2008 PABELLON OURENSE C.F A.J LEREZ 1
PABELLON OURENSE
4 14/09/2008 NIGRÁN C-F SANTA MARINA 1
CONDOMINGUEZ
5 14/09/2008 ALONDRAS C F REDONDELA E.F.B 1

6 14/09/2008 AROSA S.C. SARDOMA C.F "B" 1
MANUEL JIMENEZ
7 14/09/2008 SP.GUARDES CELTA "B" 1
CODESAL
8 14/09/2008 C.D.LEREZ PONTE U.D. COMESAÑA 1

9 14/09/2008 C.D.NIETO5 COLEGIO HOGAR 1
Meixoeiro
10 21/09/2008 COLEGIO HOGAR NIGRÁN C-F 2
COLEGIO HOGAR
11 21/09/2008 SANTA MARINA U.D.BARBADAS 2
COTOGRANDE
12 21/09/2008 C.D.MOAÑA SP.GUARDES 2

13 21/09/2008 REDONDELA E.F.B PABELLON OURENSE C.F 2
SANTA MARIÑA
14 21/09/2008 A.J LEREZ AROSA S.C. 2
A GANDARA
15 21/09/2008 SARDOMA C.F "B" ALERTA 2
AS RELFAS
16 21/09/2008 PORRIÑO IND C.D.LEREZ PONTE 2
LOURAMBAL
17 21/09/2008 U.D. COMESAÑA C.D.NIETO5 2

18 21/09/2008 CELTA "B" ALONDRAS C F 2
A MADROA
19 28/09/2008 PABELLON OURENSE C.F CELTA "B" 3
PABELLON OURENSE
20 28/09/2008 SP.GUARDES SANTA MARINA 3
CODESAL
21 28/09/2008 C.D.NIETO5 NIGRÁN C-F 3
Meixoeiro
22 28/09/2008 U.D.BARBADAS COLEGIO HOGAR 3
ORENSE
23 28/09/2008 ALONDRAS C F C.D.MOAÑA 3

24 28/09/2008 AROSA S.C. REDONDELA E.F.B 3
MANUEL JIMENEZ
25 28/09/2008 ALERTA A.J LEREZ 3
SAMIL/FEDERATIVO DE COYA
26 28/09/2008 C.D.LEREZ PONTE SARDOMA C.F "B" 3

27 28/09/2008 U.D. COMESAÑA PORRIÑO IND 3

28 05/10/2008 CELTA "B" AROSA S.C. 4
A MADROA
29 05/10/2008 NIGRÁN C-F U.D.BARBADAS 4
CONDOMINGUEZ
30 05/10/2008 COLEGIO HOGAR SP.GUARDES 4
COLEGIO HOGAR
31 05/10/2008 C.D.MOAÑA PABELLON OURENSE C.F 4

32 05/10/2008 REDONDELA E.F.B ALERTA 4
SANTA MARIÑA
33 05/10/2008 A.J LEREZ C.D.LEREZ PONTE 4
A GANDARA
34 05/10/2008 SARDOMA C.F "B" U.D. COMESAÑA 4
AS RELFAS
35 05/10/2008 PORRIÑO IND C.D.NIETO5 4
LOURAMBAL
36 05/10/2008 SANTA MARINA ALONDRAS C F 4
COTOGRANDE
37 12/10/2008 ALONDRAS C F COLEGIO HOGAR 5

38 12/10/2008 AROSA S.C. C.D.MOAÑA 5
MANUEL JIMENEZ
39 12/10/2008 C.D.NIETO5 U.D.BARBADAS 5
Meixoeiro
40 12/10/2008 C.D.LEREZ PONTE REDONDELA E.F.B 5

41 12/10/2008 ALERTA CELTA "B" 5
SAMIL/FEDERATIVO DE COYA
42 12/10/2008 U.D. COMESAÑA A.J LEREZ 5

43 12/10/2008 SP.GUARDES NIGRÁN C-F 5
CODESAL
44 12/10/2008 PORRIÑO IND SARDOMA C.F "B" 5
LOURAMBAL
45 12/10/2008 PABELLON OURENSE C.F SANTA MARINA 5
PABELLON OURENSE
46 19/10/2008 REDONDELA E.F.B U.D. COMESAÑA 6
SANTA MARIÑA
47 19/10/2008 CELTA "B" C.D.LEREZ PONTE 6
A MADROA
48 19/10/2008 C.D.MOAÑA ALERTA 6

49 19/10/2008 SANTA MARINA AROSA S.C. 6
COTOGRANDE
50 19/10/2008 COLEGIO HOGAR PABELLON OURENSE C.F 6
COLEGIO HOGAR
51 19/10/2008 U.D.BARBADAS SP.GUARDES 6
ORENSE
52 19/10/2008 A.J LEREZ PORRIÑO IND 6
A GANDARA
53 19/10/2008 NIGRÁN C-F ALONDRAS C F 6
CONDOMINGUEZ
54 19/10/2008 SARDOMA C.F "B" C.D.NIETO5 6
AS RELFAS
55 26/10/2008 C.D.NIETO5 SP.GUARDES 7
Meixoeiro
56 26/10/2008 SARDOMA C.F "B" A.J LEREZ 7
AS RELFAS
57 26/10/2008 ALONDRAS C F U.D.BARBADAS 7

58 26/10/2008 PABELLON OURENSE C.F NIGRÁN C-F 7
PABELLON OURENSE
59 26/10/2008 PORRIÑO IND REDONDELA E.F.B 7
LOURAMBAL
60 26/10/2008 U.D. COMESAÑA CELTA "B" 7

61 26/10/2008 AROSA S.C. COLEGIO HOGAR 7
MANUEL JIMENEZ
62 26/10/2008 ALERTA SANTA MARINA 7
SAMIL/FEDERATIVO DE COYA
63 26/10/2008 C.D.LEREZ PONTE C.D.MOAÑA 7

64 02/11/2008 NIGRÁN C-F AROSA S.C. 8
CONDOMINGUEZ
65 02/11/2008 CELTA "B" PORRIÑO IND 8
A MADROA
66 02/11/2008 SANTA MARINA C.D.LEREZ PONTE 8
COTOGRANDE
67 02/11/2008 REDONDELA E.F.B SARDOMA C.F "B" 8
SANTA MARIÑA
68 02/11/2008 U.D.BARBADAS PABELLON OURENSE C.F 8
ORENSE
69 02/11/2008 A.J LEREZ C.D.NIETO5 8
A GANDARA
70 02/11/2008 C.D.MOAÑA U.D. COMESAÑA 8

71 02/11/2008 SP.GUARDES ALONDRAS C F 8
CODESAL
72 02/11/2008 COLEGIO HOGAR ALERTA 8
COLEGIO HOGAR
73 09/11/2008 U.D. COMESAÑA SANTA MARINA 9

74 09/11/2008 AROSA S.C. U.D.BARBADAS 9
MANUEL JIMENEZ
75 09/11/2008 A.J LEREZ REDONDELA E.F.B 9
A GANDARA
76 09/11/2008 SARDOMA C.F "B" CELTA "B" 9
AS RELFAS
77 09/11/2008 PORRIÑO IND C.D.MOAÑA 9
LOURAMBAL
78 09/11/2008 C.D.NIETO5 ALONDRAS C F 9
Meixoeiro
79 09/11/2008 PABELLON OURENSE C.F SP.GUARDES 9
PABELLON OURENSE
80 09/11/2008 ALERTA NIGRÁN C-F 9
SAMIL/FEDERATIVO DE COYA
81 09/11/2008 C.D.LEREZ PONTE COLEGIO HOGAR 9

82 16/11/2008 NIGRÁN C-F C.D.LEREZ PONTE 10
CONDOMINGUEZ
83 16/11/2008 REDONDELA E.F.B C.D.NIETO5 10
SANTA MARIÑA
84 16/11/2008 CELTA "B" A.J LEREZ 10
A MADROA
85 16/11/2008 C.D.MOAÑA SARDOMA C.F "B" 10

86 16/11/2008 SANTA MARINA PORRIÑO IND 10
COTOGRANDE
87 16/11/2008 ALONDRAS C F PABELLON OURENSE C.F 10

88 16/11/2008 COLEGIO HOGAR U.D. COMESAÑA 10
COLEGIO HOGAR
89 16/11/2008 U.D.BARBADAS ALERTA 10
ORENSE
90 16/11/2008 SP.GUARDES AROSA S.C. 10
CODESAL
91 23/11/2008 C.D.LEREZ PONTE U.D.BARBADAS 11

92 23/11/2008 A.J LEREZ C.D.MOAÑA 11
A GANDARA
93 23/11/2008 U.D. COMESAÑA NIGRÁN C-F 11

94 23/11/2008 PORRIÑO IND COLEGIO HOGAR 11
LOURAMBAL
95 23/11/2008 SARDOMA C.F "B" SANTA MARINA 11
AS RELFAS
96 23/11/2008 C.D.NIETO5 PABELLON OURENSE C.F 11
Meixoeiro
97 23/11/2008 REDONDELA E.F.B CELTA "B" 11
SANTA MARIÑA
98 23/11/2008 AROSA S.C. ALONDRAS C F 11
MANUEL JIMENEZ
99 23/11/2008 ALERTA SP.GUARDES 11
SAMIL/FEDERATIVO DE COYA
100 30/11/2008 CELTA "B" C.D.NIETO5 12
A MADROA
101 30/11/2008 PABELLON OURENSE C.F AROSA S.C. 12
PABELLON OURENSE
102 30/11/2008 ALONDRAS C F ALERTA 12

103 30/11/2008 SP.GUARDES C.D.LEREZ PONTE 12
CODESAL
104 30/11/2008 NIGRÁN C-F PORRIÑO IND 12
CONDOMINGUEZ
105 30/11/2008 C.D.MOAÑA REDONDELA E.F.B 12

106 30/11/2008 SANTA MARINA A.J LEREZ 12
COTOGRANDE
107 30/11/2008 U.D.BARBADAS U.D. COMESAÑA 12
ORENSE
108 30/11/2008 COLEGIO HOGAR SARDOMA C.F "B" 12
COLEGIO HOGAR
109 07/12/2008 ALERTA PABELLON OURENSE C.F 13
SAMIL/FEDERATIVO DE COYA
110 07/12/2008 REDONDELA E.F.B SANTA MARINA 13
SANTA MARIÑA
111 07/12/2008 A.J LEREZ COLEGIO HOGAR 13
A GANDARA
112 07/12/2008 U.D. COMESAÑA SP.GUARDES 13

113 07/12/2008 C.D.NIETO5 AROSA S.C. 13
Meixoeiro
114 07/12/2008 PORRIÑO IND U.D.BARBADAS 13
LOURAMBAL
115 07/12/2008 SARDOMA C.F "B" NIGRÁN C-F 13
AS RELFAS
116 07/12/2008 C.D.LEREZ PONTE ALONDRAS C F 13

117 07/12/2008 CELTA "B" C.D.MOAÑA 13
A MADROA
118 14/12/2008 ALONDRAS C F U.D. COMESAÑA 14

119 14/12/2008 C.D.MOAÑA C.D.NIETO5 14

120 14/12/2008 SANTA MARINA CELTA "B" 14
COTOGRANDE
121 14/12/2008 COLEGIO HOGAR REDONDELA E.F.B 14
COLEGIO HOGAR
122 14/12/2008 AROSA S.C. ALERTA 14
MANUEL JIMENEZ
123 14/12/2008 NIGRÁN C-F A.J LEREZ 14
CONDOMINGUEZ
124 14/12/2008 PABELLON OURENSE C.F C.D.LEREZ PONTE 14
PABELLON OURENSE
125 14/12/2008 U.D.BARBADAS SARDOMA C.F "B" 14
ORENSE
126 14/12/2008 SP.GUARDES PORRIÑO IND 14
CODESAL
127 21/12/2008 C.D.NIETO5 ALERTA 15
Meixoeiro
128 21/12/2008 C.D.LEREZ PONTE AROSA S.C. 15

129 21/12/2008 CELTA "B" COLEGIO HOGAR 15
A MADROA
130 21/12/2008 SARDOMA C.F "B" SP.GUARDES 15
AS RELFAS
131 21/12/2008 PORRIÑO IND ALONDRAS C F 15
LOURAMBAL
132 21/12/2008 A.J LEREZ U.D.BARBADAS 15
A GANDARA
133 21/12/2008 C.D.MOAÑA SANTA MARINA 15

134 21/12/2008 REDONDELA E.F.B NIGRÁN C-F 15
SANTA MARIÑA
135 21/12/2008 U.D. COMESAÑA PABELLON OURENSE C.F 15

136 04/01/2009 NIGRÁN C-F CELTA "B" 16
CONDOMINGUEZ
137 04/01/2009 ALERTA C.D.LEREZ PONTE 16
SAMIL/FEDERATIVO DE COYA
138 04/01/2009 AROSA S.C. U.D. COMESAÑA 16
MANUEL JIMENEZ
139 04/01/2009 PABELLON OURENSE C.F PORRIÑO IND 16
PABELLON OURENSE
140 04/01/2009 ALONDRAS C F SARDOMA C.F "B" 16

141 04/01/2009 SP.GUARDES A.J LEREZ 16
CODESAL
142 04/01/2009 U.D.BARBADAS REDONDELA E.F.B 16
ORENSE
143 04/01/2009 COLEGIO HOGAR C.D.MOAÑA 16
COLEGIO HOGAR
144 04/01/2009 C.D.NIETO5 SANTA MARINA 16
Meixoeiro
145 11/01/2009 PORRIÑO IND AROSA S.C. 17
LOURAMBAL
146 11/01/2009 C.D.LEREZ PONTE C.D.NIETO5 17

147 11/01/2009 REDONDELA E.F.B SP.GUARDES 17
SANTA MARIÑA
148 11/01/2009 CELTA "B" U.D.BARBADAS 17
A MADROA
149 11/01/2009 U.D. COMESAÑA ALERTA 17

150 11/01/2009 A.J LEREZ ALONDRAS C F 17
A GANDARA
151 11/01/2009 C.D.MOAÑA NIGRÁN C-F 17

152 11/01/2009 SANTA MARINA COLEGIO HOGAR 17
COTOGRANDE
153 11/01/2009 SARDOMA C.F "B" PABELLON OURENSE C.F 17
AS RELFAS
154 18/01/2009 REDONDELA E.F.B ALONDRAS C F 18
SANTA MARIÑA
155 18/01/2009 CELTA "B" SP.GUARDES 18
A MADROA
156 18/01/2009 U.D. COMESAÑA C.D.LEREZ PONTE 18

157 18/01/2009 A.J LEREZ PABELLON OURENSE C.F 18
A GANDARA
158 18/01/2009 COLEGIO HOGAR C.D.NIETO5 18
COLEGIO HOGAR
159 18/01/2009 SARDOMA C.F "B" AROSA S.C. 18
AS RELFAS
160 18/01/2009 SANTA MARINA NIGRÁN C-F 18
COTOGRANDE
161 18/01/2009 C.D.MOAÑA U.D.BARBADAS 18

162 18/01/2009 PORRIÑO IND ALERTA 18
LOURAMBAL
163 25/01/2009 ALONDRAS C F CELTA "B" 19

164 25/01/2009 PABELLON OURENSE C.F REDONDELA E.F.B 19
PABELLON OURENSE
165 25/01/2009 U.D.BARBADAS SANTA MARINA 19
ORENSE
166 25/01/2009 SP.GUARDES C.D.MOAÑA 19
CODESAL
167 25/01/2009 NIGRÁN C-F COLEGIO HOGAR 19
CONDOMINGUEZ
168 25/01/2009 AROSA S.C. A.J LEREZ 19
MANUEL JIMENEZ
169 25/01/2009 ALERTA SARDOMA C.F "B" 19
SAMIL/FEDERATIVO DE COYA
170 25/01/2009 C.D.LEREZ PONTE PORRIÑO IND 19

171 25/01/2009 C.D.NIETO5 U.D. COMESAÑA 19
Meixoeiro
172 01/02/2009 CELTA "B" PABELLON OURENSE C.F 20
A MADROA
173 01/02/2009 REDONDELA E.F.B AROSA S.C. 20
SANTA MARIÑA
174 01/02/2009 C.D.MOAÑA ALONDRAS C F 20

175 01/02/2009 A.J LEREZ ALERTA 20
A GANDARA
176 01/02/2009 SANTA MARINA SP.GUARDES 20
COTOGRANDE
177 01/02/2009 COLEGIO HOGAR U.D.BARBADAS 20
COLEGIO HOGAR
178 01/02/2009 SARDOMA C.F "B" C.D.LEREZ PONTE 20
AS RELFAS
179 01/02/2009 NIGRÁN C-F C.D.NIETO5 20
CONDOMINGUEZ
180 01/02/2009 PORRIÑO IND U.D. COMESAÑA 20
LOURAMBAL
181 08/02/2009 U.D. COMESAÑA SARDOMA C.F "B" 21

182 08/02/2009 C.D.NIETO5 PORRIÑO IND 21
Meixoeiro
183 08/02/2009 U.D.BARBADAS NIGRÁN C-F 21
ORENSE
184 08/02/2009 PABELLON OURENSE C.F C.D.MOAÑA 21
PABELLON OURENSE
185 08/02/2009 C.D.LEREZ PONTE A.J LEREZ 21

186 08/02/2009 ALERTA REDONDELA E.F.B 21
SAMIL/FEDERATIVO DE COYA
187 08/02/2009 AROSA S.C. CELTA "B" 21
MANUEL JIMENEZ
188 08/02/2009 SP.GUARDES COLEGIO HOGAR 21
CODESAL
189 08/02/2009 ALONDRAS C F SANTA MARINA 21

190 15/02/2009 A.J LEREZ U.D. COMESAÑA 22
A GANDARA
191 15/02/2009 SARDOMA C.F "B" PORRIÑO IND 22
AS RELFAS
192 15/02/2009 C.D.MOAÑA AROSA S.C. 22

193 15/02/2009 REDONDELA E.F.B C.D.LEREZ PONTE 22
SANTA MARIÑA
194 15/02/2009 NIGRÁN C-F SP.GUARDES 22
CONDOMINGUEZ
195 15/02/2009 U.D.BARBADAS C.D.NIETO5 22
ORENSE
196 15/02/2009 CELTA "B" ALERTA 22
A MADROA
197 15/02/2009 SANTA MARINA PABELLON OURENSE C.F 22
COTOGRANDE
198 15/02/2009 COLEGIO HOGAR ALONDRAS C F 22
COLEGIO HOGAR
199 22/02/2009 AROSA S.C. SANTA MARINA 23
MANUEL JIMENEZ
200 22/02/2009 C.D.NIETO5 SARDOMA C.F "B" 23
Meixoeiro
201 22/02/2009 ALERTA C.D.MOAÑA 23
SAMIL/FEDERATIVO DE COYA
202 22/02/2009 PABELLON OURENSE C.F COLEGIO HOGAR 23
PABELLON OURENSE
203 22/02/2009 SP.GUARDES U.D.BARBADAS 23
CODESAL
204 22/02/2009 PORRIÑO IND A.J LEREZ 23
LOURAMBAL
205 22/02/2009 C.D.LEREZ PONTE CELTA "B" 23

206 22/02/2009 ALONDRAS C F NIGRÁN C-F 23

207 22/02/2009 U.D. COMESAÑA REDONDELA E.F.B 23

208 01/03/2009 COLEGIO HOGAR AROSA S.C. 24
COLEGIO HOGAR
209 01/03/2009 SP.GUARDES C.D.NIETO5 24
CODESAL
210 01/03/2009 U.D.BARBADAS ALONDRAS C F 24
ORENSE
211 01/03/2009 A.J LEREZ SARDOMA C.F "B" 24
A GANDARA
212 01/03/2009 REDONDELA E.F.B PORRIÑO IND 24
SANTA MARIÑA
213 01/03/2009 CELTA "B" U.D. COMESAÑA 24
A MADROA
214 01/03/2009 NIGRÁN C-F PABELLON OURENSE C.F 24
CONDOMINGUEZ
215 01/03/2009 SANTA MARINA ALERTA 24
COTOGRANDE
216 01/03/2009 C.D.MOAÑA C.D.LEREZ PONTE 24

217 08/03/2009 PABELLON OURENSE C.F U.D.BARBADAS 25
PABELLON OURENSE
218 08/03/2009 SARDOMA C.F "B" REDONDELA E.F.B 25
AS RELFAS
219 08/03/2009 ALERTA COLEGIO HOGAR 25
SAMIL/FEDERATIVO DE COYA
220 08/03/2009 C.D.LEREZ PONTE SANTA MARINA 25

221 08/03/2009 ALONDRAS C F SP.GUARDES 25

222 08/03/2009 U.D. COMESAÑA C.D.MOAÑA 25

223 08/03/2009 C.D.NIETO5 A.J LEREZ 25
Meixoeiro
224 08/03/2009 PORRIÑO IND CELTA "B" 25
LOURAMBAL
225 08/03/2009 AROSA S.C. NIGRÁN C-F 25
MANUEL JIMENEZ
226 15/03/2009 CELTA "B" SARDOMA C.F "B" 26
A MADROA
227 15/03/2009 C.D.MOAÑA PORRIÑO IND 26

228 15/03/2009 COLEGIO HOGAR C.D.LEREZ PONTE 26
COLEGIO HOGAR
229 15/03/2009 SANTA MARINA U.D. COMESAÑA 26
COTOGRANDE
230 15/03/2009 NIGRÁN C-F ALERTA 26
CONDOMINGUEZ
231 15/03/2009 U.D.BARBADAS AROSA S.C. 26
ORENSE
232 15/03/2009 SP.GUARDES PABELLON OURENSE C.F 26
CODESAL
233 15/03/2009 ALONDRAS C F C.D.NIETO5 26

234 15/03/2009 REDONDELA E.F.B A.J LEREZ 26
SANTA MARIÑA
235 29/03/2009 A.J LEREZ CELTA "B" 27
A GANDARA
236 29/03/2009 PABELLON OURENSE C.F ALONDRAS C F 27
PABELLON OURENSE
237 29/03/2009 AROSA S.C. SP.GUARDES 27
MANUEL JIMENEZ
238 29/03/2009 ALERTA U.D.BARBADAS 27
SAMIL/FEDERATIVO DE COYA
239 29/03/2009 C.D.LEREZ PONTE NIGRÁN C-F 27

240 29/03/2009 U.D. COMESAÑA COLEGIO HOGAR 27

241 29/03/2009 SARDOMA C.F "B" C.D.MOAÑA 27
AS RELFAS
242 29/03/2009 C.D.NIETO5 REDONDELA E.F.B 27
Meixoeiro
243 29/03/2009 PORRIÑO IND SANTA MARINA 27
LOURAMBAL
244 19/04/2009 U.D.BARBADAS C.D.LEREZ PONTE 28
ORENSE
245 19/04/2009 C.D.MOAÑA A.J LEREZ 28

246 19/04/2009 PABELLON OURENSE C.F C.D.NIETO5 28
PABELLON OURENSE
247 19/04/2009 ALONDRAS C F AROSA S.C. 28

248 19/04/2009 SP.GUARDES ALERTA 28
CODESAL
249 19/04/2009 SANTA MARINA SARDOMA C.F "B" 28
COTOGRANDE
250 19/04/2009 CELTA "B" REDONDELA E.F.B 28
A MADROA
251 19/04/2009 COLEGIO HOGAR PORRIÑO IND 28
COLEGIO HOGAR
252 19/04/2009 NIGRÁN C-F U.D. COMESAÑA 28
CONDOMINGUEZ
253 26/04/2009 SARDOMA C.F "B" COLEGIO HOGAR 29
AS RELFAS
254 26/04/2009 AROSA S.C. PABELLON OURENSE C.F 29
MANUEL JIMENEZ
255 26/04/2009 ALERTA ALONDRAS C F 29
SAMIL/FEDERATIVO DE COYA
256 26/04/2009 C.D.LEREZ PONTE SP.GUARDES 29

257 26/04/2009 PORRIÑO IND NIGRÁN C-F 29
LOURAMBAL
258 26/04/2009 A.J LEREZ SANTA MARINA 29
A GANDARA
259 26/04/2009 REDONDELA E.F.B C.D.MOAÑA 29
SANTA MARIÑA
260 26/04/2009 C.D.NIETO5 CELTA "B" 29
Meixoeiro
261 26/04/2009 U.D. COMESAÑA U.D.BARBADAS 29

262 03/05/2009 NIGRÁN C-F SARDOMA C.F "B" 30
CONDOMINGUEZ
263 03/05/2009 PABELLON OURENSE C.F ALERTA 30
PABELLON OURENSE
264 03/05/2009 ALONDRAS C F C.D.LEREZ PONTE 30

265 03/05/2009 AROSA S.C. C.D.NIETO5 30
MANUEL JIMENEZ
266 03/05/2009 COLEGIO HOGAR A.J LEREZ 30
COLEGIO HOGAR
267 03/05/2009 SANTA MARINA REDONDELA E.F.B 30
COTOGRANDE
268 03/05/2009 C.D.MOAÑA CELTA "B" 30

269 03/05/2009 U.D.BARBADAS PORRIÑO IND 30
ORENSE
270 03/05/2009 SP.GUARDES U.D. COMESAÑA 30
CODESAL
271 10/05/2009 A.J LEREZ NIGRÁN C-F 31
A GANDARA
272 10/05/2009 ALERTA AROSA S.C. 31
SAMIL/FEDERATIVO DE COYA
273 10/05/2009 C.D.LEREZ PONTE PABELLON OURENSE C.F 31

274 10/05/2009 U.D. COMESAÑA ALONDRAS C F 31

275 10/05/2009 SARDOMA C.F "B" U.D.BARBADAS 31
AS RELFAS
276 10/05/2009 REDONDELA E.F.B COLEGIO HOGAR 31
SANTA MARIÑA
277 10/05/2009 CELTA "B" SANTA MARINA 31
A MADROA
278 10/05/2009 C.D.NIETO5 C.D.MOAÑA 31
Meixoeiro
279 10/05/2009 PORRIÑO IND SP.GUARDES 31
LOURAMBAL
280 17/05/2009 SP.GUARDES SARDOMA C.F "B" 32
CODESAL
281 17/05/2009 ALONDRAS C F PORRIÑO IND 32

282 17/05/2009 PABELLON OURENSE C.F U.D. COMESAÑA 32
PABELLON OURENSE
283 17/05/2009 ALERTA C.D.NIETO5 32
SAMIL/FEDERATIVO DE COYA
284 17/05/2009 NIGRÁN C-F REDONDELA E.F.B 32
CONDOMINGUEZ
285 17/05/2009 COLEGIO HOGAR CELTA "B" 32
COLEGIO HOGAR
286 17/05/2009 SANTA MARINA C.D.MOAÑA 32
COTOGRANDE
287 17/05/2009 AROSA S.C. C.D.LEREZ PONTE 32
MANUEL JIMENEZ
288 17/05/2009 U.D.BARBADAS A.J LEREZ 32
ORENSE
289 24/05/2009 SARDOMA C.F "B" ALONDRAS C F 33
AS RELFAS
290 24/05/2009 C.D.LEREZ PONTE ALERTA 33

291 24/05/2009 PORRIÑO IND PABELLON OURENSE C.F 33
LOURAMBAL
292 24/05/2009 A.J LEREZ SP.GUARDES 33
A GANDARA
293 24/05/2009 REDONDELA E.F.B U.D.BARBADAS 33
SANTA MARIÑA
294 24/05/2009 CELTA "B" NIGRÁN C-F 33
A MADROA
295 24/05/2009 C.D.MOAÑA COLEGIO HOGAR 33

296 24/05/2009 SANTA MARINA C.D.NIETO5 33
COTOGRANDE
297 24/05/2009 U.D. COMESAÑA AROSA S.C. 33

298 31/05/2009 C.D.NIETO5 C.D.LEREZ PONTE 34
Meixoeiro
299 31/05/2009 COLEGIO HOGAR SANTA MARINA 34
COLEGIO HOGAR
300 31/05/2009 NIGRÁN C-F C.D.MOAÑA 34
CONDOMINGUEZ
301 31/05/2009 U.D.BARBADAS CELTA "B" 34
ORENSE
302 31/05/2009 SP.GUARDES REDONDELA E.F.B 34
CODESAL
303 31/05/2009 ALONDRAS C F A.J LEREZ 34

304 31/05/2009 PABELLON OURENSE C.F SARDOMA C.F "B" 34
PABELLON OURENSE
305 31/05/2009 AROSA S.C. PORRIÑO IND 34
MANUEL JIMENEZ
306 31/05/2009 ALERTA U.D. COMESAÑA 34
SAMIL/FEDERATIVO DE COYA