Club Deportivo Nieto

 

 ALEVINES FÚTBOL -7 GRUPO 1º 2008/2009

Fecha Local Visitante Jorn./Fase Res. Estadio
1 04/10/2008 CASABLANCA ARENAS LA BASE 1
FEDERATIVO DE COYA
2 04/10/2008 SANTA MARINA B RAPIDO BOUZAS B 1
COTOGRANDE
3 04/10/2008 SARDOMA "B" LA GUIA "B" 1
AS RELFAS
4 04/10/2008 CORUXO C.F. E.D.VIGO 2015 1
BAO/FRAGOSELO
5 04/10/2008 RACING CASTRELOS INDEPENDIENTE C.F. "B" 1
MONTE DA MINA
6 04/10/2008 C.D.NIETO3 BALAIDOS 1
MEIXOEIRO CAMPO 1
7 11/10/2008 BALAIDOS SARDOMA "B" 2
FEDERATIVO DE COYA
8 11/10/2008 E.D.VIGO 2015 C.D.NIETO3 2

9 11/10/2008 LA GUIA "B" SANTA MARINA B 2
LA GUIA
10 11/10/2008 RAPIDO BOUZAS B CASABLANCA 2
BALTASAR PUJALES
11 11/10/2008 ARENAS LA BASE RACING CASTRELOS 2
AMEIXEIRA/SAN MARTIN - VILLAR
12 11/10/2008 PEREIRO CORUXO C.F. 2
MONTE DA MINA
13 18/10/2008 INDEPENDIENTE C.F. "B" ARENAS LA BASE 3
COMESAÑA
14 18/10/2008 RACING CASTRELOS RAPIDO BOUZAS B 3
MONTE DA MINA
15 18/10/2008 CASABLANCA LA GUIA "B" 3
FEDERATIVO DE COYA
16 18/10/2008 SANTA MARINA B BALAIDOS 3
COTOGRANDE
17 18/10/2008 SARDOMA "B" E.D.VIGO 2015 3
AS RELFAS
18 18/10/2008 C.D.NIETO3 PEREIRO 3
MEIXOEIRO CAMPO 2
19 25/10/2008 BALAIDOS CASABLANCA 4
FEDERATIVO DE COYA
20 25/10/2008 E.D.VIGO 2015 SANTA MARINA B 4

21 25/10/2008 CORUXO C.F. C.D.NIETO3 4
BAO/FRAGOSELO
22 25/10/2008 RAPIDO BOUZAS B INDEPENDIENTE C.F. "B" 4
BALTASAR PUJALES
23 25/10/2008 LA GUIA "B" RACING CASTRELOS 4
LA GUIA
24 25/10/2008 PEREIRO SARDOMA "B" 4
MONTE DA MINA
25 01/11/2008 ARENAS LA BASE RAPIDO BOUZAS B 5
AMEIXEIRA/SAN MARTIN - VILLAR
26 01/11/2008 INDEPENDIENTE C.F. "B" LA GUIA "B" 5
COMESAÑA
27 01/11/2008 RACING CASTRELOS BALAIDOS 5
MONTE DA MINA
28 01/11/2008 CASABLANCA E.D.VIGO 2015 5
FEDERATIVO DE COYA
29 01/11/2008 SANTA MARINA B PEREIRO 5
COTOGRANDE
30 01/11/2008 SARDOMA "B" CORUXO C.F. 5
AS RELFAS
31 08/11/2008 LA GUIA "B" ARENAS LA BASE 6
LA GUIA
32 08/11/2008 C.D.NIETO3 SARDOMA "B" 6
Meixoeiro
33 08/11/2008 CORUXO C.F. SANTA MARINA B 6
BAO/FRAGOSELO
34 08/11/2008 PEREIRO CASABLANCA 6
MONTE DA MINA
35 08/11/2008 BALAIDOS INDEPENDIENTE C.F. "B" 6
FEDERATIVO DE COYA
36 08/11/2008 E.D.VIGO 2015 RACING CASTRELOS 6

37 15/11/2008 RACING CASTRELOS PEREIRO 7
MONTE DA MINA
38 15/11/2008 RAPIDO BOUZAS B LA GUIA "B" 7
BALTASAR PUJALES
39 15/11/2008 ARENAS LA BASE BALAIDOS 7
AMEIXEIRA/SAN MARTIN - VILLAR
40 15/11/2008 SANTA MARINA B C.D.NIETO3 7
COTOGRANDE
41 15/11/2008 INDEPENDIENTE C.F. "B" E.D.VIGO 2015 7
COMESAÑA
42 15/11/2008 CASABLANCA CORUXO C.F. 7
FEDERATIVO DE COYA
43 22/11/2008 C.D.NIETO3 CASABLANCA 8
Meixoeiro
44 22/11/2008 E.D.VIGO 2015 ARENAS LA BASE 8

45 22/11/2008 PEREIRO INDEPENDIENTE C.F. "B" 8
MONTE DA MINA
46 22/11/2008 BALAIDOS RAPIDO BOUZAS B 8
FEDERATIVO DE COYA
47 22/11/2008 CORUXO C.F. RACING CASTRELOS 8
BAO/FRAGOSELO
48 22/11/2008 SARDOMA "B" SANTA MARINA B 8
AS RELFAS
49 29/11/2008 RAPIDO BOUZAS B E.D.VIGO 2015 9
BALTASAR PUJALES
50 29/11/2008 ARENAS LA BASE PEREIRO 9
AMEIXEIRA/SAN MARTIN - VILLAR
51 29/11/2008 LA GUIA "B" BALAIDOS 9
LA GUIA
52 29/11/2008 RACING CASTRELOS C.D.NIETO3 9
MONTE DA MINA
53 29/11/2008 INDEPENDIENTE C.F. "B" CORUXO C.F. 9
COMESAÑA
54 29/11/2008 CASABLANCA SARDOMA "B" 9
FEDERATIVO DE COYA
55 13/12/2008 SARDOMA "B" RACING CASTRELOS 10
AS RELFAS
56 13/12/2008 E.D.VIGO 2015 LA GUIA "B" 10

57 13/12/2008 SANTA MARINA B CASABLANCA 10
COTOGRANDE
58 13/12/2008 PEREIRO RAPIDO BOUZAS B 10
MONTE DA MINA
59 13/12/2008 CORUXO C.F. ARENAS LA BASE 10
BAO/FRAGOSELO
60 13/12/2008 C.D.NIETO3 INDEPENDIENTE C.F. "B" 10
Meixoeiro
61 10/01/2009 ARENAS LA BASE C.D.NIETO3 11
AMEIXEIRA/SAN MARTIN - VILLAR
62 10/01/2009 RACING CASTRELOS SANTA MARINA B 11
MONTE DA MINA
63 10/01/2009 LA GUIA "B" PEREIRO 11
LA GUIA
64 10/01/2009 BALAIDOS E.D.VIGO 2015 11
FEDERATIVO DE COYA
65 10/01/2009 RAPIDO BOUZAS B CORUXO C.F. 11
BALTASAR PUJALES
66 10/01/2009 INDEPENDIENTE C.F. "B" SARDOMA "B" 11
COMESAÑA
67 17/01/2009 PEREIRO BALAIDOS 12
MONTE DA MINA
68 17/01/2009 SARDOMA "B" ARENAS LA BASE 12
AS RELFAS
69 17/01/2009 CASABLANCA RACING CASTRELOS 12
FEDERATIVO DE COYA
70 17/01/2009 C.D.NIETO3 RAPIDO BOUZAS B 12
Meixoeiro
71 17/01/2009 CORUXO C.F. LA GUIA "B" 12
BAO/FRAGOSELO
72 17/01/2009 SANTA MARINA B INDEPENDIENTE C.F. "B" 12
COTOGRANDE
73 24/01/2009 ARENAS LA BASE SANTA MARINA B 13
AMEIXEIRA/SAN MARTIN - VILLAR
74 24/01/2009 INDEPENDIENTE C.F. "B" CASABLANCA 13
COMESAÑA
75 24/01/2009 LA GUIA "B" C.D.NIETO3 13
LA GUIA
76 24/01/2009 E.D.VIGO 2015 PEREIRO 13

77 24/01/2009 BALAIDOS CORUXO C.F. 13
FEDERATIVO DE COYA
78 24/01/2009 RAPIDO BOUZAS B SARDOMA "B" 13
BALTASAR PUJALES
79 31/01/2009 BALAIDOS C.D.NIETO3 14
FEDERATIVO DE COYA
80 31/01/2009 RAPIDO BOUZAS B SANTA MARINA B 14
BALTASAR PUJALES
81 31/01/2009 ARENAS LA BASE CASABLANCA 14
AMEIXEIRA/SAN MARTIN - VILLAR
82 31/01/2009 E.D.VIGO 2015 CORUXO C.F. 14

83 31/01/2009 INDEPENDIENTE C.F. "B" RACING CASTRELOS 14
COMESAÑA
84 31/01/2009 LA GUIA "B" SARDOMA "B" 14
LA GUIA
85 07/02/2009 SARDOMA "B" BALAIDOS 15
AS RELFAS
86 07/02/2009 RACING CASTRELOS ARENAS LA BASE 15
MONTE DA MINA
87 07/02/2009 CORUXO C.F. PEREIRO 15
BAO/FRAGOSELO
88 07/02/2009 CASABLANCA RAPIDO BOUZAS B 15
FEDERATIVO DE COYA
89 07/02/2009 C.D.NIETO3 E.D.VIGO 2015 15
Meixoeiro
90 07/02/2009 SANTA MARINA B LA GUIA "B" 15
COTOGRANDE
91 14/02/2009 LA GUIA "B" CASABLANCA 16
LA GUIA
92 14/02/2009 E.D.VIGO 2015 SARDOMA "B" 16

93 14/02/2009 RAPIDO BOUZAS B RACING CASTRELOS 16
BALTASAR PUJALES
94 14/02/2009 PEREIRO C.D.NIETO3 16
MONTE DA MINA
95 14/02/2009 ARENAS LA BASE INDEPENDIENTE C.F. "B" 16
AMEIXEIRA/SAN MARTIN - VILLAR
96 14/02/2009 BALAIDOS SANTA MARINA B 16
FEDERATIVO DE COYA
97 21/02/2009 C.D.NIETO3 CORUXO C.F. 17
Meixoeiro
98 21/02/2009 SARDOMA "B" PEREIRO 17
AS RELFAS
99 21/02/2009 SANTA MARINA B E.D.VIGO 2015 17
COTOGRANDE
100 21/02/2009 CASABLANCA BALAIDOS 17
FEDERATIVO DE COYA
101 21/02/2009 RACING CASTRELOS LA GUIA "B" 17
MONTE DA MINA
102 21/02/2009 INDEPENDIENTE C.F. "B" RAPIDO BOUZAS B 17
COMESAÑA
103 28/02/2009 RAPIDO BOUZAS B ARENAS LA BASE 18
BALTASAR PUJALES
104 28/02/2009 PEREIRO SANTA MARINA B 18
MONTE DA MINA
105 28/02/2009 LA GUIA "B" INDEPENDIENTE C.F. "B" 18
LA GUIA
106 28/02/2009 BALAIDOS RACING CASTRELOS 18
FEDERATIVO DE COYA
107 28/02/2009 E.D.VIGO 2015 CASABLANCA 18

108 28/02/2009 CORUXO C.F. SARDOMA "B" 18
BAO/FRAGOSELO
109 07/03/2009 INDEPENDIENTE C.F. "B" BALAIDOS 19
COMESAÑA
110 07/03/2009 SANTA MARINA B CORUXO C.F. 19
COTOGRANDE
111 07/03/2009 CASABLANCA PEREIRO 19
FEDERATIVO DE COYA
112 07/03/2009 ARENAS LA BASE LA GUIA "B" 19
AMEIXEIRA/SAN MARTIN - VILLAR
113 07/03/2009 SARDOMA "B" C.D.NIETO3 19
AS RELFAS
114 07/03/2009 RACING CASTRELOS E.D.VIGO 2015 19
MONTE DA MINA
115 14/03/2009 LA GUIA "B" RAPIDO BOUZAS B 20
LA GUIA
116 14/03/2009 PEREIRO RACING CASTRELOS 20
MONTE DA MINA
117 14/03/2009 CORUXO C.F. CASABLANCA 20
BAO/FRAGOSELO
118 14/03/2009 BALAIDOS ARENAS LA BASE 20
FEDERATIVO DE COYA
119 14/03/2009 C.D.NIETO3 SANTA MARINA B 20
Meixoeiro
120 14/03/2009 E.D.VIGO 2015 INDEPENDIENTE C.F. "B" 20

121 21/03/2009 ARENAS LA BASE E.D.VIGO 2015 21
AMEIXEIRA/SAN MARTIN - VILLAR
122 21/03/2009 INDEPENDIENTE C.F. "B" PEREIRO 21
COMESAÑA
123 21/03/2009 SANTA MARINA B SARDOMA "B" 21
COTOGRANDE
124 21/03/2009 RACING CASTRELOS CORUXO C.F. 21
MONTE DA MINA
125 21/03/2009 CASABLANCA C.D.NIETO3 21
FEDERATIVO DE COYA
126 21/03/2009 RAPIDO BOUZAS B BALAIDOS 21
BALTASAR PUJALES
127 28/03/2009 E.D.VIGO 2015 RAPIDO BOUZAS B 22

128 28/03/2009 BALAIDOS LA GUIA "B" 22
FEDERATIVO DE COYA
129 28/03/2009 PEREIRO ARENAS LA BASE 22
MONTE DA MINA
130 28/03/2009 CORUXO C.F. INDEPENDIENTE C.F. "B" 22
BAO/FRAGOSELO
131 28/03/2009 C.D.NIETO3 RACING CASTRELOS 22
Meixoeiro
132 28/03/2009 SARDOMA "B" CASABLANCA 22
AS RELFAS
133 04/04/2009 RACING CASTRELOS SARDOMA "B" 23
MONTE DA MINA
134 04/04/2009 INDEPENDIENTE C.F. "B" C.D.NIETO3 23
COMESAÑA
135 04/04/2009 LA GUIA "B" E.D.VIGO 2015 23
LA GUIA
136 04/04/2009 RAPIDO BOUZAS B PEREIRO 23
BALTASAR PUJALES
137 04/04/2009 ARENAS LA BASE CORUXO C.F. 23
AMEIXEIRA/SAN MARTIN - VILLAR
138 04/04/2009 CASABLANCA SANTA MARINA B 23
FEDERATIVO DE COYA
139 18/04/2009 C.D.NIETO3 ARENAS LA BASE 24
Meixoeiro
140 18/04/2009 E.D.VIGO 2015 BALAIDOS 24

141 18/04/2009 PEREIRO LA GUIA "B" 24
MONTE DA MINA
142 18/04/2009 CORUXO C.F. RAPIDO BOUZAS B 24
BAO/FRAGOSELO
143 18/04/2009 SANTA MARINA B RACING CASTRELOS 24
COTOGRANDE
144 18/04/2009 SARDOMA "B" INDEPENDIENTE C.F. "B" 24
AS RELFAS
145 25/04/2009 RACING CASTRELOS CASABLANCA 25
MONTE DA MINA
146 25/04/2009 INDEPENDIENTE C.F. "B" SANTA MARINA B 25
COMESAÑA
147 25/04/2009 ARENAS LA BASE SARDOMA "B" 25
AMEIXEIRA/SAN MARTIN - VILLAR
148 25/04/2009 RAPIDO BOUZAS B C.D.NIETO3 25
BALTASAR PUJALES
149 25/04/2009 LA GUIA "B" CORUXO C.F. 25
LA GUIA
150 25/04/2009 BALAIDOS PEREIRO 25
FEDERATIVO DE COYA
151 02/05/2009 C.D.NIETO3 LA GUIA "B" 26
Meixoeiro
152 02/05/2009 CORUXO C.F. BALAIDOS 26
BAO/FRAGOSELO
153 02/05/2009 PEREIRO E.D.VIGO 2015 26
MONTE DA MINA
154 02/05/2009 SARDOMA "B" RAPIDO BOUZAS B 26
AS RELFAS
155 02/05/2009 SANTA MARINA B ARENAS LA BASE 26
COTOGRANDE
156 02/05/2009 CASABLANCA INDEPENDIENTE C.F. "B" 26
FEDERATIVO DE COYA